BRIDGEND ANAESTHETISTS LIMITED

Company number 04688740

Registered office address
Berry Smith Corporate, Haywood House, Dumfries Place, Cardiff, CF10 3GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2019
due by 29 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2020
due by 20 March 2020

Last statement dated 6 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REDI-138 LIMITED 06 Mar 2003 - 08 Jun 2003