C&C HITECH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04687976

Registered office address
23 Buckingham Gate, London, England, SW1E 6LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 6 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PYTHAGORAS VINTAGE CARS LIMITED 30 Oct 2003 - 02 Dec 2003
PYTHAGORAS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 06 Mar 2003 - 30 Oct 2003