BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

E-GRAPHICS LIMITED

Company number 04687692

Registered office address
239 Old Marylebone Road, London, England, NW1 5QT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST EDITION PRODUCTION LIMITED 27 Mar 2003 - 20 Feb 2006
PRODUCTION IN GROUP LIMITED 05 Mar 2003 - 27 Mar 2003