GI MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04687056

Registered office address
Gable House, 239 Regents Park Road, London, N3 3LF
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2019
due by 19 March 2019

Last statement dated 5 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EURASIA FM CONSULTING LIMITED 28 Feb 2005 - 22 Jun 2010
UNITED MINERALS GROUP LIMITED 05 Mar 2003 - 28 Feb 2005