FIRE & RESCUE TRAINING LTD

Company number 04686270

Registered office address
Access House, Halesfield 17, Telford, Shropshire, TF7 4PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGSCOURT VIRTUAL REALITY LIMITED 04 Mar 2003 - 01 Feb 2011