BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PROPERTY SMART (UK) LTD

Company number 04684109

Registered office address
Tresanton, Park Horsley, East Horsley, Surrey, KT24 5RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2017
due by 2 January 2018

Last statement dated 19 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
04684109 LTD 04 Nov 2013 - 19 Nov 2013