MEERBROOK FINANCE HOLDINGS NUMBER TWO LIMITED

Company number 04683398

Registered office address
5th Floor 6 St. Andrew Street, London, EC4A 3AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEEK FINANCE HOLDINGS NUMBER TWELVE LIMITED 22 Apr 2003 - 13 May 2003
STAMPDALE LIMITED 02 Mar 2003 - 22 Apr 2003