FPS (PETERBOROUGH) LIMITED

Company number 04680976

Registered office address
4 Mount Ephraim Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1EE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 February 2018
due by 2 March 2018

Last statement dated 16 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAREWATCH (FPS) LIMITED 27 Feb 2003 - 20 Mar 2003