AVAR SBS LIMITED

Company number 04680862

Registered office address
Avar Suites, Building 3, North London Business Park, Oakleigh Road South, London, England, N11 1GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AVAR IT LIMITED 23 Mar 2007 - 16 Dec 2015
KKIT LIMITED 27 Feb 2003 - 23 Mar 2007