BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RM SCHOOLS LIMITED

Company number 04680480

Registered office address
140 Eastern Avenue, Milton Park, Milton, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX14 4SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2018
due by 31 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2019
due by 8 February 2019

Last statement dated 25 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INDIGO SERVICES LIMITED 27 Feb 2003 - 28 Apr 2010