ARENA CENTRE (STOCKLEY) LIMITED

Company number 04680323

Registered office address
21a Kingly Street, London, W1B 5QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PICASSO STOCKLEY PARK OFFICES LIMITED 27 Feb 2003 - 18 May 2006