BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

A GRADE BUSINESS LIMITED

Company number 04680230

Registered office address
8 Trevelyan Close, Dartford, Kent, DA1 5EJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
A GRADE CONTRACT CLEANING LIMITED 27 Feb 2003 - 05 Jan 2007