ABBOTS PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04677943

Registered office address
8 Winmarleigh Street, Warrington, Cheshire, WA1 1JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2020
due by 10 March 2020

Last statement dated 25 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBOTTS PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 25 Feb 2003 - 03 Mar 2003