THOMAS HOMES LIMITED

Company number 04676886

Registered office address
Arlington House Arlington Grange, Curridge Road, Curridge, Thatcham, England, RG18 9AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
THOMAS & CO (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED 25 Feb 2003 - 15 Aug 2005