ODEON DDB CO LIMITED

Company number 04676590

Registered office address
No 1 Colmore Square, Birmingham, B4 6HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLE DDB CO LIMITED 24 Feb 2003 - 24 Jun 2003