WATERS & ROBSON HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04676030

Registered office address
1a Wimpole Street, London, W1G 0EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2020
due by 9 March 2020

Last statement dated 24 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WAVEPEACE LIMITED 24 Feb 2003 - 09 Apr 2003