CAPITAL FOREX LTD

Company number 04672897

Registered office address
C/O London Capital Group Limited, 77, Grosvenor Street, London, England, W1K 3JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON CAPITAL FOREX LIMITED 20 Feb 2003 - 31 Mar 2005