J-WHARF LIMITED

Company number 04669559

Registered office address
57-59 Haymarket, London, SW1Y 4QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 335 LIMITED 18 Feb 2003 - 11 Jul 2003