SPRINGTARN LIMITED

Company number 04664255

Registered office address
Resolve Advisory Limited, 22 York Buildings, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 April 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 February 2020
due by 27 February 2020

Last statement dated 13 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWGRA (NO.1006) LIMITED 12 Feb 2003 - 04 Mar 2003