TRI MEDIA PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company number 04664200

Registered office address
92 London Street, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 4SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 February 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2212 - Publishing of newspapers
  • 2213 - Publish journals & periodicals
  • 2214 - Publishing of sound recordings
  • 2215 - Other publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWGRA (NO.1008) LIMITED 12 Feb 2003 - 22 May 2003