BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TOMPKINS RYGOLE LTD.

Company number 04660389

Registered office address
C/O Opus Accounting Ltd 2b The Votec Centre, Hambridge Lane, Newbury, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG14 5TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2018
due by 28 February 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2019
due by 9 March 2019

Last statement dated 23 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IDEE LIMITED 10 Feb 2003 - 14 Dec 2005