Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

DFT OLR7 LIMITED

Company number 04659669

Registered office address
Albany House, 94-98 Petty France, London, England, SW1H 9AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2020
due by 17 July 2020

Last statement dated 3 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON MIDLAND TRAINS LIMITED 12 May 2014 - 20 Mar 2019
NORTHERN TRAINS LIMITED 12 Aug 2013 - 12 May 2014
ESSEX THAMESIDE LIMITED 07 Mar 2013 - 12 Aug 2013
ORCHARD RAIL LIMITED 07 Feb 2003 - 07 Mar 2013