GORDON RAMSAY AT THE SAVOY GRILL LIMITED

Company number 04658059

Registered office address
539-547 Wandsworth Road, London, SW8 3JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2020
due by 20 February 2020

Last statement dated 6 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
MARCUS WAREING AT THE SAVOY GRILL LIMITED 06 Feb 2003 - 09 Sep 2008