BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EARTHPORT USA LIMITED

Company number 04656369

Registered office address
140 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2019
due by 14 September 2019

Last statement dated 31 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EARTHPORT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 04 Feb 2003 - 22 Apr 2008