BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CUBE HOMEWORKS LIMITED

Company number 04656342

Registered office address
Goodier, Smith & Watts, Devonshire House, Manor Way, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, WD6 1QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
L'ENTRECOTE RESTUARANTS LTD 04 Feb 2003 - 23 Oct 2012