QIB (UK) PLC

Company number 04656003

Registered office address
43 Grosvenor Street, London, England, W1K 3HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 4 April 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
QIB (UK) LIMITED 30 Jul 2010 - 30 Jul 2010
EUROPEAN FINANCE HOUSE LIMITED 04 Feb 2003 - 30 Jul 2010