1ST ABRACADABRA LOCKSMITHS LTD.

Company number 04655829

Registered office address
10 Borough Road, Darwen, Lancashire, BB3 1PL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KEY EDGE (DARWEN) LIMITED 04 Feb 2003 - 28 Sep 2004