MITIE INDUSTRIAL CLEANING (NORTH) LIMITED

Company number 04655075

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE (27) LIMITED 03 Feb 2003 - 07 Apr 2003