AMC DIAMONDS LIMITED

Company number 04653042

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373/375 Station, Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46480 - Wholesale of watches and jewellery
Previous company names
Name Period
ELLI LERNER DIAMONDS LIMITED 30 Jan 2003 - 06 Nov 2003