PLATINUM ONE HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 04649411

Registered office address
Captains Club Hotel, Wick Ferry Wick Lane, Christchurch, Dorset, BH23 1HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2021
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 28 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
PLACEMANOR LIMITED 28 Jan 2003 - 26 Feb 2003