PORTMAN TOWERS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04649286

Registered office address
68 St. Margarets Road, Edgware, Middlesex, United Kingdom, HA8 9UU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PORTLAND TOWERS PROPERTIES LIMITED 11 Mar 2003 - 19 Mar 2003
QUAYSHELFCO 982 LIMITED 28 Jan 2003 - 11 Mar 2003