TW LIFE COVER TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 04649156

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2020
due by 10 February 2020

Last statement dated 27 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TW PARTNERS LIFE COVER TRUSTEE LIMITED 27 Jan 2003 - 28 Sep 2010