BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OLIVE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04648708

Registered office address
Olive House Mercury Park, Wooburn Green, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP10 0HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2018
due by 10 February 2018

Last statement dated 27 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OLIVE FIXED LINE SERVICES LIMITED 21 Nov 2005 - 30 Apr 2013
CORPORATE MOBILE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 27 Jan 2003 - 21 Nov 2005