BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MATTHEWS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04648262

Registered office address
Bunbury House Stour Park, Blandford St. Mary, Blandford Forum, Dorset, DT11 9LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2019
due by 10 February 2019

Last statement dated 27 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
UPPERALOFT LIMITED 27 Jan 2003 - 13 Mar 2003