JAY BEE ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Company number 04647676

Registered office address
4th Floor Tuition House, 27/37 St George's Road, Wimbledon, London, SW19 4EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 March 2020
due by 28 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 24 January 2020
due by 7 February 2020

Last statement dated 24 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ULTIMATE ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES LIMITED 06 Oct 2011 - 22 Feb 2012
JAYBEE ELECTRICAL (SOUTH LONDON) LIMITED 24 Jan 2003 - 06 Oct 2011