NEWLANDS MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 04645544

Registered office address
69-70 Victoria Street, Englefield Green, Egham, Surrey, TW20 0QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2020
due by 14 July 2020

Last statement dated 30 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
NBRS LIMITED 23 Jan 2003 - 12 Dec 2009