KENDRAIO FOUNDATION

Company number 04643358

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, United Kingdom, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
21 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2019
due by 22 December 2019

Last statement dated 8 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KENDRA FOUNDATION 21 Jan 2003 - 12 Nov 2018