ROLFE & NOLAN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04641157

Registered office address
Level 26, 30 St. Mary Axe, London, EC3A 8EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MAIA HOLDINGS LIMITED 28 Jan 2003 - 09 Jul 2003
LAW 2390 LIMITED 20 Jan 2003 - 28 Jan 2003