PENNINE MANOR HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 04640106

Registered office address
The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1EW
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2020
due by 31 January 2020

Last statement dated 17 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
DECKERS HOTELS LIMITED 17 Jan 2003 - 23 Mar 2010