ELGIN HEALTH (ST GEORGE'S) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04638905

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2021
due by 27 February 2021

Last statement dated 16 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBERTSON HEALTH (ST GEORGE'S) HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Jan 2003 - 24 Apr 2016