DRIVING LOGISTICS RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company number 04638356

Registered office address
Jubilee Place, 6 High Road, Ickenham, United Kingdom, UB10 8LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2020
due by 9 May 2020

Last statement dated 25 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PLACEDEAN TRADING LIMITED 15 Jan 2003 - 18 Apr 2003