ROTHMANS (UK) TRADING LIMITED

Company number 04637543

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2015
due by 30 September 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2329) LIMITED 15 Jan 2003 - 06 Mar 2003