EXECUTION NOBLE RESEARCH LIMITED

Company number 04637166

Registered office address
10 Paternoster Square, London, EC4M 7AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEAR CAPITAL LTD 15 Jan 2003 - 30 Jun 2010