RED SNAPPER MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 04637091

Registered office address
10 Alie Street, London, England, E1 8DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2021
due by 21 January 2021

Last statement dated 7 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
RSG INTERIM LIMITED 20 May 2010 - 17 Jan 2014
OFF DUTY RECRUITMENT LIMITED 15 Jan 2003 - 20 May 2010