INDUSTRIAL WASHING MACHINES LIMITED

Company number 04636452

Registered office address
Unit 2 Facet Road, Kings Norton Birmingham, West Midlands, B38 9PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2020
due by 29 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2021
due by 25 February 2021

Last statement dated 14 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INDUSTRIAL WASHING MACHINES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 14 Jan 2003 - 10 Jan 2007