HAUGHTON HONEY LIMITED

Company number 04635547

Registered office address
Crispin Reeves, Radmore Farm Hall Lane, Haughton, Tarporley, Cheshire, CW6 9RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2021
due by 3 March 2021

Last statement dated 17 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01490 - Raising of other animals
  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROVINCIAL & CITY LIMITED 14 Apr 2008 - 28 Oct 2013
THE CLASSIC & VINTAGE AEROPLANE COMPANY LIMITED 13 Jan 2003 - 14 Apr 2008