KEYSTONE LAND LIMITED

Company number 04632622

Registered office address
12 Carlos Place, London, W1K 2ET
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
KEYSTONE PARTNERS LIMITED 09 Jan 2003 - 08 Nov 2016