BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SNOWMONKEES LIMITED

Company number 04631350

Registered office address
33 Sandringham Avenue, Bristol, BS16 6NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2018
due by 28 November 2018

Last statement dated 14 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
  • 79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SNOWMONKEYIT LIMITED 08 Jan 2003 - 18 May 2005