INDO-FUJI EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 04631132

Registered office address
268 Bath Road, Regus, Slough, Berkshire, England, SL1 4DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2021
due by 9 May 2021

Last statement dated 25 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REDI-132 LIMITED 08 Jan 2003 - 25 Feb 2003