COYS OF KENSINGTON AUTOMOBILES LIMITED

Company number 04627057

Registered office address
Manor Court, Lower Mortlake Road, Richmond, TW9 2LL
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2021
due by 13 February 2021

Last statement dated 2 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
COYS LIMITED 02 Jan 2003 - 30 Mar 2004